About the Fox School

The Fox School of Business at Temple University has a distinguished tradition of preparing leaders, professionals, and entrepreneurs for successful careers in business. It is the largest, most comprehensive business school in the greater Philadelphia region, and among the largest in the world.

Laura Aboyan

Title: Assistant Director

Department: Fox Center for Innovation in Teaching and Learning (CITL)

Office: Alter Hall 407

Phone: 215.204.1080

Email: laura.aboyan@temple.edu

Jean D. Akingeneye

Title: Program Coordinator

Department: Management Information Systems

Office: Howard Gittis Center, Suite 403-410

Phone: 215.204.4513

Email: jean.akingeneye@temple.edu

Joseph Allegra

Title: Associate Director

Department: Management Information Systems

Office: Speakman Hall 210

Phone: 215.204.3060

Email: jallegra@temple.edu

Charles Allen

Title: Director

Department: Business Honors Program

Office: Alter Hall 30B

Phone: 215.204.8122

Email: charles.allen@temple.edu

Jacqueline Arnold

Title: Administrative Specialist

Office: Alter Hall 362

Phone: 215.204.7676

Email: jarnold@temple.edu

J. Paul Ballentine

Title: Associate Director

Department: MBA and MS Programs

Office: Alter Hall 614B

Phone: 215-204-3587

Email: james.paul.ballentine@temple.edu

Roger Barascout

Title: Assistant Director of Research Administration

Department: Office of Research, Doctoral Programs, and Strategic Initiatives

Office: Alter Hall 333

Phone: 215.204.4109

Email: roger.bar@temple.edu

Amanda Barber

Title: Assistant Director

Department: Deans

Office: Alter 361A

Phone: 215.204.7753

Email: amanda.barber@temple.edu

Martin Bass

Title: Instructional Support Supervisor

Department: Fox Information Technology

Office: Alter Hall 242

Phone: 215.204.5017

Email: mbass@temple.edu

Claudia Bereshnyi

Title: Assistant Director

Department: Enrollment Management

Office: Alter Hall 038A

Phone: 215-204-3660

Email: claudia@temple.edu

Gwen Bond

Title: Administrative Coordinator

Department: Accounting

Office: Alter Hall 403A

Phone: 215.204.8110

Email: gbond@temple.edu

Stephen Boro

Title: Senior Associate Director of CRM

Department: MBA and MS Programs

Office: Alter Hall 711

Phone: 215.204.3396

Email: stephen.boro@temple.edu

Naseem Lily Brady

Title: Associate Director

Department: Finance

Office: Alter Hall 401H

Phone: 215.204.8101

Email: naseem.brady@temple.edu

Diana Breslin Knudsen

Title: Senior Vice-Dean

Department: Fox School of Business and Management

Office: Alter Hall 364

Phone: 215.204.4565

Email: dknudsen@temple.edu

Rachel Brown

Title: Graduate Admissions

Department: MBA and MS Programs

Office: Alter Hall 717

Phone: 215.204.5766

Email: rachelbrown@temple.edu

Kelly Buterbaugh

Title: Call Center Representative

Department: MBA and MS Programs

Office: Alter 701

Phone: 215.204.7678

Email: kbuterbaugh@temple.edu

Harriet Butterfield

Title: Academic Advisor

Department: Center for Undergraduate Advising

Office: Speakman Hall 101

Phone: 215.204.2065

Email: harryb@temple.edu

Debbie Campbell

Title: Vice Dean & Adjunct Instructor

Department: Marketing and Supply Chain Management

Office: Alter Hall 375

Phone: 215.204.3919

Email: dcampbell@temple.edu

Janis Moore Campbell

Title: Director, Graduate Student Professional Development & Adjunct Instructor

Department: Center for Student Professional Development

Office: Alter Hall 134C

Phone: 215.204.3888

Email: jcampbel@temple.edu

Maureen Cannon

Title: Senior Associate Director

Department: Strategic Management

Office: Alter Hall 504f

Phone: 215.204.3081

Email: maureenc@temple.edu

Rachel Carr

Title: Associate Director

Department: MBA/MS Programs

Office: Alter Hall 724

Phone: 215.204.0574

Email: rachel.carr@temple.edu

Manoj Chacko

Title: Assistant Director

Department: Management Information Systems e-Business Institute

Office: Speakman Hall 210

Phone: 215-204-3847

Email: chacko@temple.edu

Kimberly Cherwinski

Title: Senior Associate Director

Department: Online MBA and MS Programs

Office: Alter Hall 734

Phone: 215.204.1037

Email: kimberly.cherwinski@temple.edu

Katherine Christensen

Title: Assistant Director of Enrollment Management

Department: MBA/MS Programs

Office: Alter 715

Phone: 215-204-6328

Email: tug31866@temple.edu

Lindsay M. Clark

Title: Assistant Director, Special Projects

Department: Office of Research, Doctoral Programs and Strategic Initiatives

Office: Alter 337

Phone: 215.204.7043

Email: lindsay.clark@temple.edu

Jan Cleaver

Title: Senior Academic Advisor

Department: Center for Undergraduate Advising

Office: Speakman Hall 101

Phone: 215.204.4788

Email: jcleaver@temple.edu

Jeffrey Scott Conradi

Title: Associate Director

Department: Center for International Business Education

Office: Alter Hall 732

Phone: 215.204.1725

Email: Jeffrey.conradi@temple.edu

Rachel Coppola

Title: Senior Associate Director

Department: Center for Student Professional Development

Office: Alter Hall 134C

Phone: 215.204.6082

Email: rlc@temple.edu

Vanessa Couvertier

Title: Graduate Admissions Counselor

Department: MBA and MS Programs

Office: Alter Hall 701K

Phone: 215.204.3911

Email: vanessac@temple.edu

Matthew Dampf

Title: Technical Support Manager

Department: Fox Information Technology

Office: Speakman Hall LL 5A

Phone: 215.204.6634

Email: matthew.dampf@temple.edu

Kathleen Deegan

Title: Instructional Designer

Department: Online and Digital Learning

Office: Speakman Hall 204A

Phone: 215.204.3688

Email: kathleen.deegan@temple.edu

Jennifer E. Dilonardo

Title: Associate Director

Department: MBA and MS Programs

Office: Alter 739

Phone: 215.204.4834

Email: jennifer.dilonardo@temple.edu

Brisilda Doma

Title: Assistant Director

Department: Human Resource Management

Office: Alter Hall 333

Phone: 215-204-8099

Email: doma@temple.edu

Deborah Donato

Title: Associate Director

Department: Human Resource Management

Office: Alter Hall 333

Phone: 215-204-8099

Email: deborahdonato@temple.edu

Camille M. Fallon

Title: Associate Director

Department: Center for Undergraduate Advising

Office: Speakman Hall 101

Phone: 215.204.1761

Email: camille.fallon@temple.edu

Gavin Farber

Title: Academic Advisor

Department: Center for Undergraduate Advising

Office: Speakman Hall 101

Phone: 215.204.4557

Email: gavin.farber@temple.edu

Ed Fischer

Title: Manager

Department: Web & Media Development

Office: Alter Hall 710

Phone: 215.204.5516

Email: efischer@temple.edu

Lisa Fitch

Title: Associate Director

Department: Doctoral Programs

Office: Alter Hall 336

Phone: 215.204.7677

Email: lfitch@temple.edu

Faye Fitz

Title: Senior Consultant

Department: Small Business Development Center

Office: SBDC 200

Phone: 215.204.3532

Email: faye.fitz@temple.edu

Felix Flores

Title: Coordinator

Department: Office of Research, Doctoral Programs and Strategic Initiatives

Office: Alter 331B

Phone: 215.204.5331

Email: felix.flores@temple.edu

Chris Forester

Title: Technical Support Manager

Department: Fox Information Technology

Office: Speakman Hall LL 3

Phone: 215.204.5179

Email: CForester@temple.edu

Charles Foster III

Title: Academic Advisor

Department: Center for Undergraduate Advising

Office: Speakman Hall 101B

Phone: 215.204.4559

Email: chuck.foster@temple.edu

Marsha Gauntlett-Kirby

Title: Senior Administrative Assistant

Department: Strategic Management

Office: Alter Hall 50A

Phone: 215.204.6041

Email: marsha.gauntlett-Kirby@temple.edu

Rebecca Geffner

Title: Director

Department: International and Executive Programs

Office: Alter Hall 727

Phone: 215.204.4197

Email: rebecca.geffner@temple.edu

Amy Geppert

Title: Advertising Copywriting Associate

Department: Communications & Media Relations

Office: Alter 739

Phone: 215-704-3541

Email: amy.geppert@temple.edu

Laura Gremmel

Title: Senior Instructional Designer

Department: Online & Digital Learning

Office: Speakman 204

Phone: 215.204.3632

Email: laura.gremmel@temple.edu

Jacqueline D. Grier

Title: Senior Administrative Specialist

Department: Risk, Insurance and Healthcare Management

Office: Alter Hall 601

Phone: 215.204.8456

Email: jdgrier@temple.edu

Barry Griffiths

Title: Associate Director, Global MBA

Department: MBA and MS Programs

Office: Alter Hall 723

Phone: 215.204.3960

Email: barry.griffiths@temple.edu

Janine M. Gudknecht

Title: Program Specialist

Department: Deans

Office: Alter Hall 361C

Phone: 215-204-0144

Email: janine.gudknecht@temple.edu

Amy Gurreri

Title: Assistant Director

Office: Alter Hall 361G

Phone: 215.204.4889

Email: amy.gurreri@temple.edu

Keith Gutierrez

Title: Technical Support Specialist

Department: Online & Digital Learning

Office: 204 Speakman Hall

Phone: 215.204.3684

Email: tug59582@temple.edu

Deborah Haak

Title: Associate Director

Department: Executive DBA

Office: Alter Hall 334A

Phone: 215-204-4291

Email: deborah.haak@temple.edu

Kimberly Hamm

Title: Associate Director

Department: Development and Alumni Affairs

Office: Alter Hall 360A

Phone: 215.204.3434

Email: khamm@temple.edu

Danielle Harlop

Title: Senior Administrative Specialist

Department: Center for Student Professional Development

Office: Alter Hall 134

Phone: 215-204-1062

Email: danielle.harlop@temple.edu

Bernice Harris

Title: Lead Administrative Specialist

Department: Center for Undergraduate Advising

Office: Speakman Hall 102

Phone: 215.204.7674

Email: bbharris@temple.edu

Laurel Harrish

Title: Associate Creative Director

Department: Fox and STHM Communications Department

Office: Alter Hall 360B

Phone: 215.204.0517

Email: lharrish@temple.edu

Valerie Henry

Title: Director

Department: MBA & Specialized Master’s Programs

Office: Alter Hall 731

Phone: 215.204.4570

Email: valerie.henry@temple.edu

Michelle Henry

Title: Associate Director

Department: Risk, Insurance and Healthcare Management

Office: Alter Hall 623

Phone: 215.204.2046

Email: mmhenry@temple.edu

Ellen Higgins

Title: Operations Manager

Department: MBA and MS Programs

Office: Alter Hall 730

Phone: 215.204.3590

Email: ehiggins@temple.edu

Allana Hooper

Title: Academic Advisor

Department: Center for Undergraduate Advising

Office: Speakman Hall 101

Phone: 215.024.3640

Email: allana.hooper@temple.edu

Shelley Hunter

Title: Customer Services Administrator

Department: Center for Undergraduate Advising

Office: Speakman Hall 101

Phone: 215.204.2598

Email: shelley.hunter@temple.edu

Lillian Jackson

Title: Secretary

Department: Center for Undergraduate Advising

Office: Speakman Hall 102

Phone: 215.204.7673

Email: lillian.jackson@temple.edu

Amanda Jaxheimer

Title: Academic Advisor

Department: Center for Undergraduate Advising

Office: Speakman Hall 101

Phone: 215.204.7672

Email: amanda.jaxheimer@temple.edu

Artis Jones

Title: AV Support Specialist

Department: Fox Information Technology

Office: Speakman Hall 05

Phone: 215.204.5017

Email: jonesal1@temple.edu

Melissa Juergens

Title: Senior Associate Director

Department: MBA/MS Programs

Office: Alter 739

Phone: 215.204.4863

Email: mjuergens@temple.edu

David Kaiser

Title: Director

Department: Undergraduate Enrollment Management

Office: Alter Hall 37D

Phone: 215.204.5564

Email: kaiser@temple.edu

Rachel Kaiser

Title: Academic Advisor

Department: Center for Undergraduate Advising

Office: Speakman 101

Phone: 215.204.7672

Email: rachel.kaiser@temple.edu

Eustace Kangaju

Title: Executive Director

Department: Small Business Development Center

Office: SBDC 200

Phone: 215.204.8577

Email: ekangaju@temple.edu

Lissa Kapustin

Title: Director

Department: Development and Alumni Affairs

Office: Alter 360G

Phone: 215-204-3388

Email: lissa.kapustin@temple.edu

Tom Kegelman

Title: Assistant Dean Marketing, Communications, Graduate Admissions

Office: Alter Hall 716

Phone: 215.204.4257

Email: tom.kegelman@temple.edu

Christine Kiely

Title: Assistant Dean

Department: MBA and MS Programs

Office: Alter Hall 729

Phone: 215.204.0529

Email: ckiely@temple.edu

Donald Kirkwood

Title: Assistant Dean

Department: Development and Alumni Affairs

Office: Alter Hall 372

Phone: 215.204.1833

Email: kirkwood@temple.edu

Nancy Korotkin

Title: Director of Special Events & Facilities

Office: Alter Hall 368

Phone: 215.204.8118

Email: nancy.korotkin@temple.edu

Matthew Kunkle

Title: Senior Associate Director

Department: Fox Center for Innovation in Teaching and Learning (CITL)

Office: Alter Hall 407A

Phone: 215.204.7044

Email: mkunkle@temple.edu

Daniel Lantz

Title: Associate Director, Video Production

Department: Online & Digital Learning

Office: Speakman Hall 205D

Phone: 215.204.3679

Email: dan.lantz@temple.edu

Jason Leeser

Title: Senior Online & Digital Learning Specialist

Department: MBA and MS Programs

Office: Speakman Hall 204B

Phone: 215.204.3685

Email: jleeser@temple.edu

Thomas M. Lennon

Title: Senior Video Production Specialist

Department: Online and Digital Learning

Office: Speakman Hall 004B

Phone: 215-204-6439

Email: thomas.lennon@temple.edu

Lauren Letko

Title: Finance/Accounting Specialist

Department: MBA and MS Programs

Office: Alter Hall 731

Phone: 215.204.2299

Email: letkol@temple.edu

Lindsay Marek

Title: Assistant Director, Career Competencies

Department: Center for Student Professional Development

Office: Alter Hall 134A

Phone: 215-204-1158

Email: lindsay.marek@temple.edu

Ross Markman

Title: Academic Advisor

Department: Center for Undergraduate Advising

Office: Speakman 101A

Phone: 215.204.0924

Email: ross.markman@temple.edu

Brian Marsh

Title: Associate Advisor

Department: Center for Undergraduate Advising

Office: Speakman 104

Phone: 215.204.4560

Email: brian.marsh@temple.edu

Lindsey Massimiani

Title: Director of Strategic Marketing Initiatives

Department: Strategic and General Management

Office: Alter Hall 536A

Phone: 215.204.4868

Email: lmass@temple.edu

Queene Mays

Title: Administrative Coordinator

Department: Marketing

Office: Alter Hall 502A

Phone: 215.204.8111

Email: qmays@temple.edu

Jill McGovern

Title: Associate Director - Graduate Student Professional Development

Department: Center for Student Professional Development

Office: Alter Hall 720

Phone: 215.204.4150

Email: jill.valeant@temple.edu

Josh Mckibbin

Title: Senior Web Developer

Department: Fox and STHM Communications Department

Office: Alter 741C

Phone: 215.204.1193

Email: joshm@temple.edu

Carli Metzler

Title: Academic Advisor

Department: Center for Undergraduate Advising

Office: Speakman Hall 101K

Phone: 215-204-2663

Email: carli.metzler@temple.edu

Christopher Miano

Title: Senior Technical Support Specialist

Department: Online & Digital Learning

Office: Speakman Hall 204G

Phone: 215-204-3614

Email: cmiano@temple.edu

Ciocia Millis

Title: Business Manager

Department: Small Business Development Center

Office: SBDC 200

Phone: 215.204.8632

Email: ciocia@temple.edu

Ezequiel Moctezuma

Title: Technical Support Manager

Department: Fox Information Technology

Office: Speakman Hall LL 5F

Phone: 215.204.5137

Email: zeke@temple.edu

Kaitlyn Montgomery

Title: Instructional Designer

Department: Online & Digital Learning

Office: Speakman Hall 204

Phone: 215-204-3660

Email: kaitlyn.montgomery@temple.edu

Carol Neilson

Title: Director of Development

Department: Development and Alumni Affairs

Office: Alter Hall 373

Phone: 215-204-5332

Email: carol.neilson@temple.edu

Louise Northington-Jones

Title: Administrative Specialist

Department: Statistics

Office: Speakman Hall 390K

Phone: 215.204.5083

Email: louise.jones@temple.edu

Marjorie O’Neill

Title: Manager, Finance Accounting

Office: Alter Hall 369

Phone: 215.204.4282

Email: marjorie.oneill@temple.edu

Kelly O’Donnell

Title: Alumni Relations & Development Coordinator

Department: Development and Alumni Affairs

Office: Alter Hall 359

Phone: 215.204.4110

Email: tua42350@temple.edu

Megan Panaccio

Title: Director, Corporate Relations

Department: Center for Student Professional Development

Office: Alter Hall 134D

Phone: 215.204.8095

Email: mrimer@temple.edu

Carly D. Papenberg

Title: Senior Associate Director

Department: Online & Digital Learning

Office: Speakman Hall 204A

Phone: 215.204.3671

Email: carly.papenberg@temple.edu

Yamile Perez

Title: Assistant Director

Department: Marketing and Supply Chain Management

Office: Alter Hall 501A

Phone: 215.204.4203

Email: yperez@temple.edu

Holly Pfeifer

Title: Associate Director

Department: Graduate Enrollment Management MBA and MS Programs

Office: Alter Hall 717

Phone: 215.204.8312

Email: holly.pfeifer@temple.edu

Heather Procaccino

Title: Executive Director

Department: Development and Alumni Affairs

Office: Alter Hall 374

Phone: 215.204.1833

Email: heather.procaccino@temple.edu

Elvita Quinones

Title: Associate Director

Department: Center for Undergraduate Advising

Office: Speakman Hall 101

Phone: 215.204.5809

Email: elvita@temple.edu

Christine Randolph

Title: Accounting Specialist

Department: Deans Office

Office: Alter 361D

Phone: 215.204.4566

Email: christine.randolph@temple.edu

Keith Regan

Title: Manager of Audiovisual and Instructional Technologies

Department: Fox Information Technology

Office: Speakman Hall LL28

Phone: 215.204.5017

Email: keith.regan@temple.edu

Jane Reimold

Title: Development Associate

Department: Development and Alumni Affairs

Office: Alter Hall 360D

Phone: 215.204.6391

Email: jane.reimold@temple.edu

Elizabeth Calhoun Reyes

Title: Senior Instructional Designer

Department: Online & Digital Learning

Office: Speakman 204B

Phone: 215.204.3673

Email: elizabeth.reyes@temple.edu

Kamina P. Richardson

Title: Assistant Program Director

Department: Legal Studies

Office: Alter Hall 408

Phone: 215.204.1629

Email: kamina.richardson@temple.edu

Kathleen Rickards

Title: Director

Department: Undergraduate Enrollment Management

Office: Alter Hall 37C

Phone: 215.204.4892

Email: kmrick@temple.edu

William M. Rieth

Title: Senior Associate Director

Department: MBA and MS Programs

Office: Alter 701

Phone: 215.204.4151

Email: william.rieth@temple.edu

Deborah Riley

Title: Administration Manager

Office: Alter Hall 375

Phone: 215.204.6811

Email: debbie.riley@temple.edu

Eric Rivera

Title: Associate Director

Department: Graduate Enrollment Management - MBA and MS Programs

Office: Alter 712

Phone: 215.204.3913

Email: tug24265@temple.edu

Lori Roseman

Title: Assistant Director

Department: Business Honors

Office: Alter Hall 30E

Phone: 215.204.4102

Email: lroseman@temple.edu

Virginia Roth

Title: Executive Assistant to the Dean

Department: Fox School of Business and Management

Office: Alter Hall 361E

Phone: 215.204.1836

Email: vroth@temple.edu

Joseph Ryan

Title: Associate Director

Department: Office of Research, Doctoral Programs & Strategic Initiatives

Office: Alter 335

Phone: 215-204-7040

Email: jp.ryan@temple.edu

Maureen Saraco

Title: Associate Director

Department: Center for Executive Education

Office: Alter Hall 506F

Phone: 215.204.2963

Email: maureen.saraco@temple.edu

Cassandra E. Saunders

Title: Assistant Program Director

Department: Strategic Management

Office: Alter Hall 504A

Phone: 215.204.1692

Email: cassandra.saunders@temple.edu

Katie D. Scheuer

Title: Assistant Director - Graduate Student Professional Development

Department: Center for Student Professional Development

Office: Alter Hall 701H

Phone: 215.204.6361

Email: katie.scheuer@temple.edu

Rachael Scicchitano

Title: Instructional Designer

Department: Online and Digital Learning

Office: Speakman Hall 204D

Email: Rachael.scicchitano@temple.edu

Amina Shabazz

Title: Senior Administrative Assistant

Department: Fox Information Technology

Office: Speakman Hall LL 5G

Phone: 215.204.6597

Email: shabazza@temple.edu

Adam Shpall

Title: Assistant Director

Department: Center for Student Professional Development

Office: Alter Hall 134

Phone: 215-204-3355

Email: adam.shpall@temple.edu

Vikram Singh

Title: Executive Director

Department: Fox Information Technology

Office: Speakman Hall LL 5B

Phone: 215.204.1476

Email: vikram@temple.edu

Cynthia Smith

Title: Associate Director

Department: Fox and STHM Communications Department

Office: Alter Hall 360C

Phone: 215.204.3420

Email: csmith@temple.edu

Corinne Snell

Title: Assistant Dean for Student Professional Development

Department: Center for Student Professional Development

Office: Alter Hall 134E

Phone: 215.204.8411

Email: csnell@temple.edu

Sandra Sokol

Title: Fox Journals Coordinator

Department: Cochran Research Center

Office: Alter Hall

Email: ssokol@temple.edu

Peter Soontharothai

Title: Network Administrator

Department: Fox Information Technology

Office: Speakman Hall LL 5C

Phone: 215.204.6848

Email: psoontha@temple.edu

John Soss

Title: Associate Professor of Instruction

Department: Finance

Office: Alter Hall 433

Phone: 215.204.8453

Email: jsoss@temple.edu

Nicole Stilianos

Title: Assistant Program Director

Department: Accounting

Office: Alter Hall 403J

Phone: 215.204.4134

Email: nicole.stilianos@temple.edu

Joy Stroman

Title: Academic Advisor

Department: Center for Undergraduate Advising

Office: Speakman 101

Phone: 215.204.7762

Email: joy.stroman@temple.edu

Brooke Stewart

Title: Senior Associate Director

Department: Executive Education

Office: Alter Hall 506A

Phone: 215-204-4721

Email: brooke.stewart@temple.edu

Jamie Sapphire Stubbs

Title: Associate Director

Department: MBA and MS Programs

Office: Alter 711

Phone: 215.204.4311

Email: sapphire@temple.edu

Cliff Tironi

Title: Manager, Performance Analytics

Department: Full-time MBA Program MBA and MS Programs

Office: Alter Hall 723

Phone: 215.204.2036

Email: clifftironi@temple.edu

Chuck Tobias

Title: MIS System Development Engineer

Department: Fox Information Technology

Office: Speakman Hall 04

Phone: 215.204.2779

Email: ctobias@temple.edu

Rachel Tomlinson

Title: Director of Faculty Affairs and Business Operations

Office: Alter Hall 363

Phone: 215.204.3062

Email: rachel.tomlinson@temple.edu

Phyllis Tutora

Title: Director

Department: Graduate Enrollment Management MBA and MS Programs

Office: Alter Hall 710

Phone: 215.204.1184

Email: ptutora@temple.edu

Michael J. Usino

Title: Senior Associate Director

Department: Graduate Enrollment Management, MBA and MS Programs

Office: Alter Hall 717

Phone: 215.204.3103

Email: musino@temple.edu

Jennifer VanDeWoestyne

Title: Associate Director

Department: Center for Undergraduate Advising

Office: Speakman 101H

Phone: 215.204.0923

Email: jenniferv@temple.edu

Christopher A. Vito

Title: Associate Director

Department: Communications & Media Relations

Office: Alter 360

Phone: 215.204.4115

Email: cvito@temple.edu

Natalie Vohra

Title: Academic Advisor

Department: Center for Undergraduate Advising

Office: Speakman Hall 101

Phone: 215.204.7672

Email: natalie.vohra@temple.edu

Jodi Weisberg

Title: Managing Director

Department: Fox and STHM Communications Department

Office: Alter Hall 370

Phone: 215.204.7993

Email: jodiw@temple.edu

Natasha Wetten

Title: Associate Director

Department: MBA and Specialized Masters Programs

Office: Alter Hall 715

Phone: 215.204.1435

Email: natasha@temple.edu

Julian White

Title: Director

Department: Center for Undergraduate Advising

Office: Speakman Hall 101D

Phone: 215.204.4558

Email: juwhite@temple.edu

Debbie Ann Willsey

Title: Senior Administrative Assistant

Department: Accounting

Office: Alter Hall 403

Phone: 215.204.5601

Email: deann.willsey@temple.edu

Cherrill Wilson

Title: Associate Director

Department: Small Business Development Center

Office: Speakman Hall 301

Phone: 215.204.0143

Email: cherrill@temple.edu