Laura Aboyan

Title: Assistant Director

Department: Fox Center for Innovation in Teaching and Learning (CITL)

Office: Alter Hall 407

Phone: 215.204.1080

Email: laura.aboyan@temple.edu

Jean D. Akingeneye

Title: Program Coordinator

Department: Management Information Systems

Office: Howard Gittis Center, Suite 403-410

Phone: 215.204.4513

Email: jean.akingeneye@temple.edu

Joseph Allegra

Title: Associate Director

Department: Management Information Systems

Office: Speakman Hall 210

Phone: 215.204.3060

Email: jallegra@temple.edu

Charles Allen

Title: Director

Department: Business Honors Program

Office: Alter Hall 30B

Phone: 215.204.8122

Email: charles.allen@temple.edu

Jacqueline Arnold

Title: Administrative Specialist

Office: Alter Hall 362

Phone: 215.204.7676

Email: jarnold@temple.edu

Roger Barascout

Title: Assistant Director of Research Administration

Department: Office of Research, Doctoral Programs, and Strategic Initiatives

Office: Alter Hall 333

Phone: 215.204.4109

Email: roger.bar@temple.edu

Amanda Barber

Title: Assistant Director

Department: Deans

Office: Alter 361A

Phone: 215.204.7753

Email: amanda.barber@temple.edu

Allyce Barron

Title: Director

Department: Executive Education

Office: Tuttleman 506G

Phone: 215.204.3678

Email: allyce.barron@temple.edu

Martin Bass

Title: Instructional Support Supervisor

Department: Fox Information Technology

Office: Alter Hall 242

Phone: 215.204.5017

Email: mbass@temple.edu

Jennifer Berman

Title: Assistant Director

Department: Innovation and Entrepreneurship Institute

Office: Alter 503F

Phone: 215-204-4158

Email: jenberman@temple.edu

Gwen Bond

Title: Administrative Coordinator

Department: Accounting

Office: Alter Hall 403A

Phone: 215.204.8110

Email: gbond@temple.edu

Stephen Boro

Title: Senior Associate Director of CRM

Department: MBA and MS Programs

Office: Alter Hall 711

Phone: 215.204.3396

Email: stephen.boro@temple.edu

Naseem Brady

Title: Associate Director of Events & Student Engagement

Department: Strategic Management

Office: Alter Hall 503G

Phone: 215.204.4156

Email: naseem@temple.edu

Diana Breslin Knudsen

Title: Senior Vice-Dean

Department: Fox School of Business and Management

Office: Alter Hall 364

Phone: 215.204.4565

Email: dknudsen@temple.edu

Rachel Brown

Title: Graduate Admissions

Department: MBA and MS Programs

Office: Alter Hall 717

Phone: 215.204.5766

Email: rachelbrown@temple.edu

Lynell Burke

Title: Administrative Coordinator

Department: Finance

Office: Alter Hall 401A

Phone: 215.204.8451

Email: lburke@temple.edu

Kelly Buterbaugh

Title: Call Center Representative

Department: MBA and MS Programs

Office: Alter 701

Phone: 215.204.7678

Email: kbuterbaugh@temple.edu

Harriet Butterfield

Title: Academic Advisor

Department: Center for Undergraduate Advising

Office: Speakman Hall 101

Phone: 215.204.2065

Email: harryb@temple.edu

Debbie Campbell

Title: Vice Dean & Adjunct Instructor

Department: Marketing and Supply Chain Management

Office: Alter Hall 375

Phone: 215.204.3919

Email: dcampbell@temple.edu

Janis Moore Campbell

Title: Director, Graduate Student Professional Development & Adjunct Instructor

Department: Center for Student Professional Development

Office: Alter Hall 134C

Phone: 215.204.3888

Email: jcampbel@temple.edu

Maureen Cannon

Title: Senior Associate Director

Department: Strategic Management

Office: Alter Hall 725

Phone: 215.204.3587

Email: maureenc@temple.edu

Rachel Carr

Title: Associate Director

Department: MBA/MS Programs

Office: Alter Hall 724

Phone: 215.204.0574

Email: rachel.carr@temple.edu

Manoj Chacko

Title: Assistant Director

Department: Management Information Systems e-Business Institute

Office: Speakman Hall 210

Phone: 215-204-3847

Email: chacko@temple.edu

Kimberly Cherwinski

Title: Senior Associate Director

Department: Online MBA and MS Programs

Office: Alter Hall 734

Phone: 215.204.1037

Email: kimberly.cherwinski@temple.edu

Katherine Christensen

Title: Assistant Director of Enrollment Management

Department: MBA/MS Programs

Office: Alter 715

Phone: 215-204-6328

Email: tug31866@temple.edu

Lindsay M. Clark

Title: Assistant Director, Special Projects

Department: Office of Research, Doctoral Programs and Strategic Initiatives

Office: Alter 337

Phone: 215.204.7043

Email: lindsay.clark@temple.edu

Jan Cleaver

Title: Senior Academic Advisor

Department: Center for Undergraduate Advising

Office: Speakman Hall 101

Phone: 215.204.4788

Email: jcleaver@temple.edu

Jeffrey Scott Conradi

Title: Associate Director

Department: Center for International Business Education

Office: Alter Hall 732

Phone: 215.204.1725

Email: Jeffrey.conradi@temple.edu

Rachel Coppola

Title: Senior Associate Director

Department: Center for Student Professional Development

Office: Alter Hall 134C

Phone: 215.204.6082

Email: rlc@temple.edu

Vanessa Couvertier

Title: Graduate Admissions Counselor

Department: MBA and MS Programs

Office: Alter Hall 701K

Phone: 215.204.3911

Email: vanessac@temple.edu

Matthew Dampf

Title: Technical Support Manager

Department: Fox Information Technology

Office: Speakman Hall LL 5A

Phone: 215.204.6634

Email: matthew.dampf@temple.edu

Kathleen Deegan

Title: Instructional Designer

Department: Online and Digital Learning

Office: Speakman Hall 204A

Phone: 215.204.3688

Email: kathleen.deegan@temple.edu

Jennifer E. Dilonardo

Title: Associate Director

Department: MBA and MS Programs

Office: Alter 739

Phone: 215.204.4834

Email: jennifer.dilonardo@temple.edu

Deborah Donato

Title: Assistant Director

Department: Human Resource Management

Office: Alter Hall 333

Phone: 215-204-8099

Email: deborahdonato@temple.edu

Crina L. Drayer

Title: Associate Director

Department: Graduate Enrollment Management MBA and MS Programs

Office: Alter Hall 714

Phone: 215.204.7679

Email: crina.drayer@temple.edu

Diana Estrada

Title: Academic Advisor

Department: Center for Undergraduate Advising

Office: Speakman Hall 101

Phone: 215.204.4560

Email: diana.estrada@temple.edu

Camille M. Fallon

Title: Associate Director

Department: Center for Undergraduate Advising

Office: Speakman Hall 101

Phone: 215.204.1761

Email: camille.fallon@temple.edu

Gavin Farber

Title: Academic Advisor

Department: Center for Undergraduate Advising

Office: Speakman Hall 101

Phone: 215.204.4557

Email: gavin.farber@temple.edu

Ed Fischer

Title: Manager

Department: Web & Media Development

Office: Alter Hall 710

Phone: 215.204.5516

Email: efischer@temple.edu

Lisa Fitch

Title: Associate Director

Department: Doctoral Programs

Office: Alter Hall 336

Phone: 215.204.7677

Email: lfitch@temple.edu

Faye Fitz

Title: Senior Consultant

Department: Small Business Development Center

Office: SBDC 200

Phone: 215.204.3532

Email: faye.fitz@temple.edu

Felix Flores

Title: Coordinator

Department: Office of Research, Doctoral Programs and Strategic Initiatives

Office: Alter 331B

Phone: 215.204.5331

Email: felix.flores@temple.edu

Chris Forester

Title: Technical Support Manager

Department: Fox Information Technology

Office: Speakman Hall LL 3

Phone: 215.204.5179

Email: CForester@temple.edu

Charles Foster III

Title: Academic Advisor

Department: Center for Undergraduate Advising

Office: Speakman Hall 101B

Phone: 215.204.4559

Email: chuck.foster@temple.edu

Marsha Gauntlett-Kirby

Title: Senior Administrative Assistant

Department: Strategic Management

Office: Alter Hall 50A

Phone: 215.204.6041

Email: marsha.gauntlett-Kirby@temple.edu

Rebecca Geffner

Title: Director

Department: International and Executive Programs

Office: Alter Hall 727

Phone: 215.204.4197

Email: rebecca.geffner@temple.edu

Amy Geppert

Title: Advertising Copywriting Associate

Department: Communications & Media Relations

Office: Alter 739

Phone: 215-704-3541

Email: amy.geppert@temple.edu

Laura Gremmel

Title: Senior Instructional Designer

Department: Online & Digital Learning

Office: Speakman 204

Phone: 215.204.3632

Email: laura.gremmel@temple.edu

Jacqueline D. Grier

Title: Senior Administrative Specialist

Department: Risk, Insurance and Healthcare Management

Office: Alter Hall 601

Phone: 215.204.8456

Email: jdgrier@temple.edu

Barry Griffiths

Title: Associate Director, Global MBA

Department: MBA and MS Programs

Office: Alter Hall 723

Phone: 215.204.3960

Email: barry.griffiths@temple.edu

Janine M. Gudknecht

Title: Program Specialist

Department: Deans

Office: Alter Hall 361C

Phone: 215-204-0144

Email: janine.gudknecht@temple.edu

Amy Gurreri

Title: Assistant Director

Office: Alter Hall 361G

Phone: 215.204.4889

Email: amy.gurreri@temple.edu

Keith Gutierrez

Title: Technical Support Specialist

Department: Online & Digital Learning

Office: 204 Speakman Hall

Phone: 215.204.3684

Email: tug59582@temple.edu

Deborah Haak

Title: Associate Director

Department: Executive DBA

Office: Alter Hall 334A

Phone: 215-204-4291

Email: deborah.haak@temple.edu

Kimberly Hamm

Title: Associate Director

Department: Development and Alumni Affairs

Office: Alter Hall 360A

Phone: 215.204.3434

Email: khamm@temple.edu

Danielle Harlop

Title: Senior Administrative Specialist

Department: Center for Student Professional Development

Office: Alter Hall 134

Phone: 215-204-1062

Email: danielle.harlop@temple.edu

Bernice Harris

Title: Lead Administrative Specialist

Department: Center for Undergraduate Advising

Office: Speakman Hall 102

Phone: 215.204.7674

Email: bbharris@temple.edu

Laurel Harrish

Title: Associate Creative Director

Department: Fox and STHM Communications Department

Office: Alter Hall 360B

Phone: 215.204.0517

Email: lharrish@temple.edu

Valerie Henry

Title: Director

Department: MBA & Specialized Master’s Programs

Office: Alter Hall 731

Phone: 215.204.4570

Email: valerie.henry@temple.edu

Michelle Henry

Title: Associate Director

Department: Risk, Insurance and Healthcare Management

Office: Alter Hall 623

Phone: 215.204.2046

Email: mmhenry@temple.edu

Ellen Higgins

Title: Operations Manager

Department: MBA and MS Programs

Office: Alter Hall 730

Phone: 215.204.3590

Email: ehiggins@temple.edu

Allana Hooper

Title: Academic Advisor

Department: Center for Undergraduate Advising

Office: Speakman Hall 101

Phone: 215.024.3640

Email: allana.hooper@temple.edu

Shelley Hunter

Title: Customer Services Administrator

Department: Center for Undergraduate Advising

Office: Speakman Hall 101

Phone: 215.204.2598

Email: shelley.hunter@temple.edu

Lillian Jackson

Title: Secretary

Department: Center for Undergraduate Advising

Office: Speakman Hall 102

Phone: 215.204.7673

Email: lillian.jackson@temple.edu

Amanda Jaxheimer

Title: Academic Advisor

Department: Center for Undergraduate Advising

Office: Speakman Hall 101

Phone: 215.204.7672

Email: amanda.jaxheimer@temple.edu

Artis Jones

Title: AV Support Specialist

Department: Fox Information Technology

Office: Speakman Hall 05

Phone: 215.204.5017

Email: jonesal1@temple.edu

Melissa Juergens

Title: Senior Associate Director

Department: MBA/MS Programs

Office: Alter 739

Phone: 215.204.4863

Email: mjuergens@temple.edu

David Kaiser

Title: Director

Department: Undergraduate Enrollment Management

Office: Alter Hall 37D

Phone: 215.204.5564

Email: kaiser@temple.edu

Rachel Kaiser

Title: Academic Advisor

Department: Center for Undergraduate Advising

Office: Speakman 101

Phone: 215.204.7672

Email: rachel.kaiser@temple.edu

Eustace Kangaju

Title: Executive Director

Department: Small Business Development Center

Office: SBDC 200

Phone: 215.204.8577

Email: ekangaju@temple.edu

Lissa Kapustin

Title: Director

Department: Development and Alumni Affairs

Office: Alter 360G

Phone: 215-204-3388

Email: lissa.kapustin@temple.edu

Tom Kegelman

Title: Assistant Dean Marketing, Communications, Graduate Admissions

Office: Alter Hall 716

Phone: 215.204.4257

Email: tom.kegelman@temple.edu

Christine Kiely

Title: Assistant Dean

Department: MBA and MS Programs

Office: Alter Hall 729

Phone: 215.204.0529

Email: ckiely@temple.edu

Donald Kirkwood

Title: Assistant Dean

Department: Development and Alumni Affairs

Office: Alter Hall 372

Phone: 215.204.1833

Email: kirkwood@temple.edu

Nancy Korotkin

Title: Director of Special Events & Facilities

Office: Alter Hall 368

Phone: 215.204.8118

Email: nancy.korotkin@temple.edu

Matthew Kunkle

Title: Senior Associate Director

Department: Fox Center for Innovation in Teaching and Learning (CITL)

Office: Alter Hall 407A

Phone: 215.204.7044

Email: mkunkle@temple.edu

Daniel Lantz

Title: Associate Director, Video Production

Department: Online & Digital Learning

Office: Speakman Hall 205D

Phone: 215.204.3679

Email: dan.lantz@temple.edu

Jason Leeser

Title: Senior Online & Digital Learning Specialist

Department: MBA and MS Programs

Office: Speakman Hall 204B

Phone: 215.204.3685

Email: jleeser@temple.edu

Lauren Letko

Title: Finance/Accounting Specialist

Department: MBA and MS Programs

Office: Alter Hall 731

Phone: 215.204.2299

Email: letkol@temple.edu

Lindsay Marek

Title: Assistant Director, Career Competencies

Department: Center for Student Professional Development

Office: Alter Hall 134A

Phone: 215-204-1158

Email: lindsay.marek@temple.edu

Ross Markman

Title: Academic Advisor

Department: Center for Undergraduate Advising

Office: Speakman 101A

Phone: 215.204.0924

Email: ross.markman@temple.edu

Brian Marsh

Title: Associate Advisor

Department: Center for Undergraduate Advising

Office: Speakman 104

Phone: 215.204.4560

Email: brian.marsh@temple.edu

Lindsey Massimiani

Title: Director of Strategic Marketing Initiatives

Department: Strategic and General Management

Office: Alter Hall 536A

Phone: 215.204.4868

Email: lmass@temple.edu

Queene Mays

Title: Administrative Coordinator

Department: Marketing

Office: Alter Hall 502A

Phone: 215.204.8111

Email: qmays@temple.edu

Jill McGovern

Title: Associate Director - Graduate Student Professional Development

Department: Center for Student Professional Development

Office: Alter Hall 720

Phone: 215.204.4150

Email: jill.valeant@temple.edu

Josh Mckibbin

Title: Senior Web Developer

Department: Fox and STHM Communications Department

Office: Alter 741C

Phone: 215.204.1193

Email: joshm@temple.edu

Christopher Miano

Title: Senior Technical Support Specialist

Department: Online & Digital Learning

Office: Speakman Hall 204G

Phone: 215-204-3614

Email: cmiano@temple.edu

Ciocia Millis

Title: Business Manager

Department: Small Business Development Center

Office: SBDC 200

Phone: 215.204.8632

Email: ciocia@temple.edu

Ezequiel Moctezuma

Title: Technical Support Manager

Department: Fox Information Technology

Office: Speakman Hall LL 5F

Phone: 215.204.5137

Email: zeke@temple.edu

Carol Neilson

Title: Director of Development

Department: Development and Alumni Affairs

Office: Alter Hall 373

Phone: 215-204-5332

Email: carol.neilson@temple.edu

Louise Northington-Jones

Title: Administrative Specialist

Department: Statistics

Office: Speakman Hall 390K

Phone: 215.204.5083

Email: louise.jones@temple.edu

Marjorie O’Neill

Title: Manager, Finance Accounting

Office: Alter Hall 369

Phone: 215.204.4282

Email: marjorie.oneill@temple.edu

Kelly O’Donnell

Title: Alumni Relations & Development Coordinator

Department: Development and Alumni Affairs

Office: Alter Hall 359

Phone: 215.204.4110

Email: tua42350@temple.edu

Megan Panaccio

Title: Director, Corporate Relations

Department: Center for Student Professional Development

Office: Alter Hall 134D

Phone: 215.204.8095

Email: mrimer@temple.edu

Carly D. Papenberg

Title: Senior Associate Director

Department: Online & Digital Learning

Office: Speakman Hall 204A

Phone: 215.204.3671

Email: carly.papenberg@temple.edu

Yamile Perez

Title: Assistant Director

Department: Marketing and Supply Chain Management

Office: Alter Hall 501A

Phone: 215.204.4203

Email: yperez@temple.edu

Holly Pfeifer

Title: Associate Director

Department: Graduate Enrollment Management MBA and MS Programs

Office: Alter Hall 717

Phone: 215.204.8312

Email: holly.pfeifer@temple.edu

Elvita Quinones

Title: Associate Director

Department: Center for Undergraduate Advising

Office: Speakman Hall 101

Phone: 215.204.5809

Email: elvita@temple.edu

Christine Randolph

Title: Accounting Specialist

Department: Deans Office

Office: Alter 361D

Phone: 215.204.4566

Email: christine.randolph@temple.edu

Keith Regan

Title: Manager of Audiovisual and Instructional Technologies

Department: Fox Information Technology

Office: Speakman Hall LL28

Phone: 215.204.5017

Email: keith.regan@temple.edu

Jillian Reilly

Title: Senior Administrative Coordinator

Department: Management Information Systems

Office: Speakman Hall 210

Phone: 215.204.5617

Email: jillian.reilly@temple.edu

Jane Reimold

Title: Development Associate

Department: Development and Alumni Affairs

Office: Alter Hall 360D

Phone: 215.204.6391

Email: jane.reimold@temple.edu

Elizabeth Calhoun Reyes

Title: Senior Instructional Designer

Department: Online & Digital Learning

Office: Speakman 204B

Phone: 215.204.3673

Email: elizabeth.reyes@temple.edu

Kamina P. Richardson

Title: Assistant Program Director

Department: Legal Studies

Office: Alter Hall 408

Phone: 215.204.1629

Email: kamina.richardson@temple.edu

Kathleen Rickards

Title: Assistant Director

Department: Undergraduate Enrollment Management

Office: Alter Hall 37C

Phone: 215.204.4892

Email: kmrick@temple.edu

William M. Rieth

Title: Senior Associate Director

Department: MBA and MS Programs

Office: Alter 701

Phone: 215.204.4151

Email: william.rieth@temple.edu

Deborah Riley

Title: Administration Manager

Office: Alter Hall 375

Phone: 215.204.6811

Email: debbie.riley@temple.edu

Eric Rivera

Title: Associate Director

Department: Graduate Enrollment Management - MBA and MS Programs

Office: Alter 712

Phone: 215.204.3913

Email: tug24265@temple.edu

Lori Roseman

Title: Assistant Director

Department: Business Honors

Office: Alter Hall 30E

Phone: 215.204.4102

Email: lroseman@temple.edu

Virginia Roth

Title: Executive Assistant to the Dean

Department: Fox School of Business and Management

Office: Alter Hall 361E

Phone: 215.204.1836

Email: vroth@temple.edu

Joseph Ryan

Title: Associate Director

Department: Office of Research, Doctoral Programs & Strategic Initiatives

Office: Alter 335

Phone: 215-204-7040

Email: jp.ryan@temple.edu

Cassandra E. Saunders

Title: Assistant Program Director

Department: Strategic Management

Office: Alter Hall 504A

Phone: 215.204.1692

Email: cassandra.saunders@temple.edu

Katie D. Scheuer

Title: Assistant Director - Graduate Student Professional Development

Department: Center for Student Professional Development

Office: Alter Hall 701H

Phone: 215.204.6361

Email: katie.scheuer@temple.edu

Amina Shabazz

Title: Senior Administrative Assistant

Department: Fox Information Technology

Office: Speakman Hall LL 5G

Phone: 215.204.6597

Email: shabazza@temple.edu

Adam Shpall

Title: Assistant Director

Department: Center for Student Professional Development

Office: Alter Hall 134

Phone: 215-204-3355

Email: adam.shpall@temple.edu

Vikram Singh

Title: Executive Director

Department: Fox Information Technology

Office: Speakman Hall LL 5B

Phone: 215.204.1476

Email: vikram@temple.edu

Cynthia Smith

Title: Associate Director

Department: Fox and STHM Communications Department

Office: Alter Hall 360C

Phone: 215.204.3420

Email: csmith@temple.edu

Corinne Snell

Title: Assistant Dean for Student Professional Development

Department: Center for Student Professional Development

Office: Alter Hall 134E

Phone: 215.204.8411

Email: csnell@temple.edu

Sandra Sokol

Title: Fox Journals Coordinator

Department: Cochran Research Center

Office: Alter Hall

Email: ssokol@temple.edu

Peter Soontharothai

Title: Network Administrator

Department: Fox Information Technology

Office: Speakman Hall LL 5C

Phone: 215.204.6848

Email: psoontha@temple.edu

John Soss

Title: Associate Professor of Instruction

Department: Finance

Office: Alter Hall 433

Phone: 215.204.8453

Email: jsoss@temple.edu

Nicole Stilianos

Title: Assistant Program Director

Department: Accounting

Office: Alter Hall 403J

Phone: 215.204.4134

Email: nicole.stilianos@temple.edu

Joy Stroman

Title: Academic Advisor

Department: Center for Undergraduate Advising

Office: Speakman 101

Phone: 215.204.7762

Email: joy.stroman@temple.edu

Jamie Sapphire Stubbs

Title: Associate Director

Department: MBA and MS Programs

Office: Alter 711

Phone: 215.204.4311

Email: sapphire@temple.edu

Deandra Taylor

Title: Senior Administrative Assistant

Department: Accounting

Office: Alter Hall 440

Phone: 215.204.8110

Email: tuf20085@temple.edu

Cliff Tironi

Title: Manager, Performance Analytics

Department: Full-time MBA Program MBA and MS Programs

Office: Alter Hall 723

Phone: 215.204.2036

Email: clifftironi@temple.edu

Chuck Tobias

Title: MIS System Development Engineer

Department: Fox Information Technology

Office: Speakman Hall 04

Phone: 215.204.2779

Email: ctobias@temple.edu

Rachel Tomlinson

Title: Director of Faculty Affairs and Business Operations

Office: Alter Hall 363

Phone: 215.204.3062

Email: rachel.tomlinson@temple.edu

Phyllis Tutora

Title: Director

Department: Graduate Enrollment Management MBA and MS Programs

Office: Alter Hall 710

Phone: 215.204.1184

Email: ptutora@temple.edu

Michael J. Usino

Title: Senior Associate Director

Department: Graduate Enrollment Management, MBA and MS Programs

Office: Alter Hall 717

Phone: 215.204.3103

Email: musino@temple.edu

Jaclyn Van Orden

Title: Academic Advisor

Department: Center for Undergraduate Advising

Office: Speakman 101

Phone: 215.204.7672

Email: jaclyn.vanorden@temple.edu

Jennifer VanDeWoestyne

Title: Associate Director

Department: Center for Undergraduate Advising

Office: Speakman 101H

Phone: 215.204.0923

Email: jenniferv@temple.edu

Christopher A. Vito

Title: Associate Director

Department: Communications & Media Relations

Office: Alter 360

Phone: 215.204.4115

Email: cvito@temple.edu

Natalie Vohra

Title: Academic Advisor

Department: Center for Undergraduate Advising

Office: Speakman Hall 101

Phone: 215.204.7672

Email: natalie.vohra@temple.edu

Jodi Weisberg

Title: Managing Director

Department: Fox and STHM Communications Department

Office: Alter Hall 370

Phone: 215.204.7993

Email: jodiw@temple.edu

Natasha Wetten

Title: Associate Director

Department: MBA and Specialized Masters Programs

Office: Alter Hall 715

Phone: 215.204.1435

Email: natasha@temple.edu

Julian White

Title: Director

Department: Center for Undergraduate Advising

Office: Speakman Hall 101D

Phone: 215.204.4558

Email: juwhite@temple.edu

Debbie Ann Willsey

Title: Senior Administrative Assistant

Department: Accounting

Office: Alter Hall 403

Phone: 215.204.5601

Email: deann.willsey@temple.edu

Cherrill Wilson

Title: Associate Director

Department: Small Business Development Center

Office: Speakman Hall 301

Phone: 215.204.0143

Email: cherrill@temple.edu